“Esmi”

BWild Buckle Bunny STDcsd DNA-CP CGC


Red merle ASCA/AKC Registered

Born: July 14 2017, by

”FINN”

SVCH SPCH CH Casselcreek Good Cop Bad Cop OTDcd ATDs

and out of

”REBA”

Starlitt’s Rock N’ta Reba STDs


Full dentition, scissors bite.  Fully Clear of 9+ genetic panels per PPG. OFA Good, Elbows Normal, CERF clear.


AKA: "Little"   Esmi is one of the sweetest and most loving dogs I have ever owned.  My friend summed up her personality perfectly when she said, inside her brain must look like the world of Lisa Frank. All Unicorns and rainbows! 


Esmi is VERY smart, thoughtful and biddable! She is started on sheep, cattle and ducks.  She is showing a lot of talent which we hope to be able to show off a little this coming year! 


ESMI'S OFA PAGE

ESMI'S PAWPRINT GENETICS PAGE

Whidbey Island, australian shepherd puppy, washington state, snohomish, well bred australian shepherd, australian shepherd, working dog, working australian shepherd, herding dog, herding australian shepherd, island county, dog, aussie puppies, aussie puppy, responsile breeder, BWild, BWild Aussies, BWild Australian Shepherd, sheperd, WTCH, SVCH, ASCA,